Ahnenliste

Stand : 22.03.2011
Erstellt mit PC-AHNEN

101  BARTHEL VI. Johanne Christiane    * 25.10.1815 Conradsdorf † 11.02.1893 Hilbersdorf
   oo 19.10.1840 Conradsdorf VENUS VI. Carl Friedrich Wilhelm (100)

202  BARTHEL VII. Carl Christian    * um.1790 Conradsdorf
   oo FISCHER VII. Johanne Beate (203)

163  BOEDEKER Antonette    * um.1790
   oo FISCHER VII. Caspar (162)

21  BORGARDE IV. Margarethe    
   oo HOFF IV. Friedrich Wilhelm Hermann Eduard (20)

411  BÖHME VIII. Johanna Sophia    * um.1765
   oo EIDNER VIII. Johann Gottlob (410)

75  BÜRGER VI. Marie    
   oo KIONKE VI. Gottfried (74)

161  CHRISTIANI VII. Anna Catharina    * um.1790
   oo HOFF VII. Laurenz (160)

12425  DIETZE XIII. Margaretha ?
   * Seiffen †  <.02.1660 Seiffen
   oo 16.11.1612 Seiffen WOLF XIII. Nicol (12424)

24850  DIETZE XIV. Caspar ?
   * Seiffen †  <.08.1624 Seiffen

817  EBERSBACH IX. Maria    * 14.02.1720
   oo HÜBLER IX. Christian (816)

205  EIDNER VII. Johanna Sophia    * 02.02.1787 Krummenhennersdorf † 06.08.1839
   oo 26.10.1806 Freiberg HÜBLER VII. Johann Gottlob (204)

410  EIDNER VIII. Johann Gottlob    * um.1761 Krummenhennersdorf
   oo BÖHME VIII. Johanna Sophia (411)

103  EINERT VI. Johanne Christiane    * 17.12.1807 Conradsdorf † 21.08.1885 Breitenbach Siebenlehn
   oo 12.08.1832 Conradsdorf HÜBLER VI. Johann Carl Gottlob (102)

206  EINERT VII. Carl Gottlieb    * um.1783 Halsbrücke
   oo UFER VII. Johanne Christiana (207)

81  FISCHER VI. Theresia    * ca.1813
   oo 14.11.1840 Kirchveischede HOFF VI. Franz Josef (80)

162  FISCHER VII. Caspar    * um.1790
   oo BOEDEKER Antonette (163)

203  FISCHER VII. Johanne Beate    * um.1790 Conradsdorf
   oo BARTHEL VII. Carl Christian (202)

12417  FROß XIII. Maria LU
   * Seiffen † 25.03.1635 Seiffen
   oo 27.06.1608 Seiffen LORENZ XIII Wolff (12416)

24834  FROß XIV. Christoph ?
   * Seiffen † 16.08.1611 Seiffen

11  FÜHR III. Augusta Katharina Luise    * um.1908 Dortmund-Hörde
   oo 05.04.1928 Homberg HOFF III. Friedrich Wilhelm (10)

22  FÜHR IV. Ewald    * um.1880

65  GAFERT VI. Anna Maria Elisabeth    * 02.04.1790 Buchwald Kr. Oels † 19.02.1866
   oo NEUMANN VI. Carl (64)

130  GAFERT VII. G.    * um.1765
   oo GLOGIN VII. Maria (131)

13  GÄTKE III. Frieda    * 03.05.1906 Besenhorst ± 03.06.1988 Neuhausen
   oo 09.11.1921 Geesthacht LIPPMANN III. Max Alfred (12)

26  GÄTKE IV. Hermann    
   oo MORITZ IV. Sophia Dorothea Henrietta (27)

131  GLOGIN VII. Maria    * um.1765
   oo GAFERT VII. G. (130)

3107  HÄNIG XI. Susanna ?
   *  <.12.1654 Seiffen †  <.12.1727 Neuhausen
   oo 06.11.1676 Neuhausen WOLF XI. George (3106)

6214  HÄNIG XII. George ?
   * 1624 Seiffen † 19.03.1678 Seiffen
   oo 12.11.1649 Seiffen RUDOLPH XII. Margaretha (6215)

12428  HÄNIG XIII. Georg ?
   * Seiffen †  <.05.1656 Seiffen
   oo ZZ_OO_HÄNIG XIII. Maria (12429)

33  HEINZELMANN V. Maria Elisabeth    * 02.06.1832 Bernstadt Kr. Oels
   oo NEUMANN V. Ernst Gottlieb (32)

66  HEINZELMANN VI. Christian    * 02.01.1810 Buchwald Kr. Oels † 02.04.1869 Buchwald Kr. Oels
   oo SCHÖNGARTH VI. Anna Rosina (67)

132  HEINZELMANN VII. George Gärtner
   *  <.1792
   oo HEINZELMANN VII. Rosina (133)

133  HEINZELMANN VII. Rosina    * um.1792
   oo HEINZELMANN VII. George (132)

17  HENTSCHEL IV. Bertha    
   oo NEUMANN IV. Ernst (16)

778  HERKLOTZ IX. Johann George ?
   * Cämmerswalde b Neuhausen †  >.1768 Cämmerswalde b Neuhausen

389  HERKLOTZ VIII. Johanne Christiane LU
   * 02.05.1768 Cämmerswalde b Neuhausen † 19.05.1802 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda
   oo 06.11.1791 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda LORENZ VIII. Kaspar Friedrich (388)

201  HEYMANN VII. Christliebe Friederike    * um.1795
   oo VENUS VII. Gottlob Friedrich (200)

5  HOFF II. Auguste    
   oo NEUMANN II. Ernst Adolf Erich (4)

10  HOFF III. Friedrich Wilhelm    * 18.06.1898 Homberg
   oo 05.04.1928 Homberg FÜHR III. Augusta Katharina Luise (11)
   2 oo 06.06.1942 Homberg VOLKMANN Elisabeth

20  HOFF IV. Friedrich Wilhelm Hermann Eduard Schneidermeister
   * 08.10.1879 Osterode am Harz
   oo BORGARDE IV. Margarethe (21)

40  HOFF V. Christian rkBuchhalter und zur Zeit der Eheschließung Kaufmann
   * 21.04.1848 Kirchhundem Kr. Olpe
   oo 13.05.1875 Linden b. Hannover MÜLLER V. Marie Sophie Doris (41)

80  HOFF VI. Franz Josef Wiesenbauer
   * ca.1814 Attendorn
   oo 14.11.1840 Kirchveischede FISCHER VI. Theresia (81)

160  HOFF VII. Laurenz    * um.1790
   oo CHRISTIANI VII. Anna Catharina (161)

816  HÜBLER IX. Christian    * 09.12.1710
   oo EBERSBACH IX. Maria (817)

51  HÜBLER V. Amalie Therese ev
   * 12.03.1843 Conradsdorf † 11.02.1915 Hilbersdorf
   oo 03.02.1867 Tuttendorf VENUS V. Ernst Wilhelm (50)

102  HÜBLER VI. Johann Carl Gottlob    * 15.12.1808 Falkenberg † 01.08.1867 Halsbrücke
   oo 12.08.1832 Conradsdorf EINERT VI. Johanne Christiane (103)

204  HÜBLER VII. Johann Gottlob    * 20.11.1779 Reichenbach † 22.12.1841 Reichenbach
   oo 26.10.1806 Freiberg EIDNER VII. Johanna Sophia (205)

408  HÜBLER VIII. Johann Georg    * 20.04.1761 Goßberg
   oo SEYFERT VIII. Maria Elisabeth (409)

83  IMELMANN VI. Sophie Marie Dorothee    * um.1825
   oo MÜLLER VI. Johann Heinrich August (82)

39  JÄSCHKE V. Pauline    * 24.01.1834 Woitsdorf † 17.01.1926 Windisch Marchwitz
   oo LINDE V. Heinrich (38)

24833  KADEN XIV. Christina LU
   * Seiffen † 30.11.1616 Seiffen
   oo Seiffen LORENZ XIV. Nicol (24832)

49666  KADEN XV. Heinrich ?
   * Seiffen †  >.1551 Seiffen

7  KERPS II. Agnes Elisabeth    * 05.05.1931
   oo LIPPMANN II. Hans Jürgen (6)

14  KERPS III. Ewald Lokführer auf Zeche
   * 18.06.1902 Homberg † 22.02.1975 Kamp-Lintfort
   oo 1927 Kamp-Lintfort REINDERS III. Katharina (15)
   2 oo 13.10.1970 Kamp-Lintfort SCHMATLOCH III. Margarete Irmtraut

28  KERPS IV. Johann    * um.1875 Homberg
   oo VERPOORT IV. Elisabeth (29)

37  KIONKE V. Marie    * 30.11.1847 Bischwitz
   oo um.1871 KYNAST V. Gottfried Gottlieb (36)

74  KIONKE VI. Gottfried Bauer
   
   oo BÜRGER VI. Marie (75)

777  KLUGE IX Marie Rosine LU
   * 10.05.1726 Heidelberg b Seiffen † 07.07.1800 Niederseiffenbach b Heide
   oo 25.05.1747 Neuhausen LORENZ IX. Johann Gottlieb (776)

1554  KLUGE X. Kaspar ?
   * Heidelberg b Seiffen †  >.1726 Heidelberg b Seiffen
   oo ZZ_OO_KLUGE X. Anna Rosina (1555)

73  KOSCHICK VI. Johanna    * um.1820
   oo KYNAST VI. David (72)

199  KUNZE VIIM. Christiane Concordie    * um.1795
   oo LIPPMANN VIIM. Christian Friedrich (198)

9  KYNAST III. Lydia Hulda Gertrud    * 10.11.1900 Windisch Marchwitz † 12.10.1984 Moers
   oo 02.11.1922 NEUMANN III. Adolf (8)

18  KYNAST IV. Karl-August Landwirt
   * 31.01.1872 Windisch Marchwitz † 18.12.1932
   oo 15.11.1894 LINDE IV. Martha (19)
   2 oo KYNAST IV. Anna

36  KYNAST V. Gottfried Gottlieb    * 20.06.1841 Windisch Marchwitz † 13.04.1906 Mechau Persitz
   oo um.1871 KIONKE V. Marie (37)
   2 oo 14.01.1896 Mechau Persitz MENZEL V. Johanna Dorothea

72  KYNAST VI. David Bauergutsbesitzer
   * um.1820
   oo KOSCHICK VI. Johanna (73)

19  LINDE IV. Martha    * 08.08.1871 Böhmwitz Namslau † 1913 Windisch Marchwitz
   oo 15.11.1894 KYNAST IV. Karl-August (18)

38  LINDE V. Heinrich    * 08.02.1825 Namslau † 09.09.1900 Windisch Marchwitz
   oo JÄSCHKE V. Pauline (39)

3  LIPPMANN I. Angelika    
   2 oo NEUMANN I. Reinhard (2)

6  LIPPMANN II. Hans Jürgen Elektriker
   * 08.04.1931 Geesthacht
   oo KERPS II. Agnes Elisabeth (7)

12  LIPPMANN III. Max Alfred Arbeiter
   * 05.05.1900 Hilbersdorf ± 16.03.1969 Neuhausen
   oo 09.11.1921 Geesthacht GÄTKE III. Frieda (13)

24  LIPPMANN IV. Paul Oswald    * 08.07.1869 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda † na.1939
   oo 11.09.1892 Hilbersdorf VENUS IV. Selma Bertha (25)

48  LIPPMANN V. Oswald Fürchtegott    * 07.12.1840 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda † 06.10.1901 Neuhausen
   oo 28.06.1868 NEUBERT V. Bertha Therese (49)

96  LIPPMANN VI. Traugott Friedrich    * 06.04.1813 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda † 30.12.1867
   oo 30.08.1840 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda LORENZ VI. Christiane Christliebe (97)

192  LIPPMANN VII. Christian Friedrich    * um.1790
   oo STIEHL VII. Johanne Christiane (193)

384  LIPPMANN VIII. N.N.    * um.1770

198  LIPPMANN VIIM. Christian Friedrich    * um.1795
   oo KUNZE VIIM. Christiane Concordie (199)

99  LIPPMANN VIM. Johanne Christiane    * 05.04.1818 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda † 18.04.1882 Freiberg
   oo 31.01.1841 NEUBERT VI. Carl Gottlob (98)

776  LORENZ IX. Johann Gottlieb LU
   * 17.04.1723 Niederseiffenbach b Heide † 07.06.1795 Niederseiffenbach b Heide
   oo 25.05.1747 Neuhausen KLUGE IX Marie Rosine (777)

97  LORENZ VI. Christiane Christliebe LU
   * 18.09.1817 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda † 04.12.1867 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda
   oo 30.08.1840 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda LIPPMANN VI. Traugott Friedrich (96)

194  LORENZ VII. Traugott Friedrich    * 08.10.1793 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda † 09.03.1863 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda
   oo 12.06.1814 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda WALTHER VII. Juliane Charlotte (195)

388  LORENZ VIII. Kaspar Friedrich LU
   * 11.12.1751 Brüderwiese b Deutscheins † 26.01.1829 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda
   oo 07.09.1778 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda SCHNEIDER VIII. Johanna Christiana
   2 oo 06.11.1791 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda HERKLOTZ VIII. Johanne Christiane (389)

1552  LORENZ X. Johann Kaspar LU
   * 24.05.1683 Seiffen † 19.05.1756 Niederseiffenbach b Heide
   oo 13.11.1705 Neuhausen WOLF X. Anna Dorothea (1553)

3104  LORENZ XI. Samuel LU
   *  <.08.1653 Seiffen † 15.10.1718 Heidelberg b Seiffen
   oo 05.11.1677 Neuhausen NEUBER XI. Maria (3105)

6208  LORENZ XII. George LU
   * 19.04.1614 Seiffen † 30.11.1684 Heidelberg b Seiffen
   oo 25.11.1639 Neuhausen WEINHOLD XII. Maria (6209)

12416  LORENZ XIII Wolff LU
   * Seiffen † 22.09.1646 Seiffen
   oo 27.06.1608 Seiffen FROß XIII. Maria (12417)

24832  LORENZ XIV. Nicol LU
   * Seiffen †  <.02.1624 Seiffen
   oo Seiffen KADEN XIV. Christina (24833)

197  LÖSCHNER VII. Euphrosina    
   oo NEUBERT VII. Johann Gottlob (196)

27  MORITZ IV. Sophia Dorothea Henrietta    
   oo GÄTKE IV. Hermann (26)

41  MÜLLER V. Marie Sophie Doris    * 03.06.1853 Hannover
   oo 13.05.1875 Linden b. Hannover HOFF V. Christian (40)

82  MÜLLER VI. Johann Heinrich August    * um.1825
   oo IMELMANN VI. Sophie Marie Dorothee (83)

3105  NEUBER XI. Maria LU
   *  <.07.1654 Neuhausen † 27.04.1728 Heidelberg b Seiffen
   oo 05.11.1677 Neuhausen LORENZ XI. Samuel (3104)

6210  NEUBER XII. Caspar ?
   * 1616 Seiffen † 28.12.1668 Neuhausen
   oo 22.11.1647 Neuhausen SCHINDLER XII. Judith (6211)

12420  NEUBER XIII. George ?
   * Seiffen † 12.11.1632 Seiffen
   oo 20.11.1614 Seiffen WENZEL XIII. Maria (12421)

24840  NEUBER XIV. Michael ?
   * um.1565 Seiffen † 09.02.1614 Seiffen

49  NEUBERT V. Bertha Therese ev
   * 17.03.1848 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda † 05.12.1889 Clausnitz
   oo 28.06.1868 LIPPMANN V. Oswald Fürchtegott (48)

98  NEUBERT VI. Carl Gottlob    * 10.02.1814 Clausnitz † 03.03.1872 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda
   oo 31.01.1841 LIPPMANN VIM. Johanne Christiane (99)

196  NEUBERT VII. Johann Gottlob    
   oo LÖSCHNER VII. Euphrosina (197)

1  NEUMANN Mathias    

2  NEUMANN I. Reinhard    * 1954 Moers
   oo 13.09.1979 Moers LIPPMANN I. Angelika (3)

4  NEUMANN II. Ernst Adolf Erich    * 22.03.1926 Buchwald Kr. Oels † 22.09.1993 Moers
   oo 06.09.1952 Homberg HOFF II. Auguste (5)

8  NEUMANN III. Adolf    * 12.06.1897 Buchwald Kr. Oels † 15.10.1970 Moers
   oo 02.11.1922 KYNAST III. Lydia Hulda Gertrud (9)

16  NEUMANN IV. Ernst     † 1915
   oo HENTSCHEL IV. Bertha (17)

32  NEUMANN V. Ernst Gottlieb Bauergutsbesitzer
   * 25.01.1821 Buchwald Kr. Oels † 25.08.1882
   oo HEINZELMANN V. Maria Elisabeth (33)

64  NEUMANN VI. Carl Freibauergutsbesitzer
   * 07.1794 † 07.10.1854 Bernstadt Kr. Oels
   oo GAFERT VI. Anna Maria Elisabeth (65)

15  REINDERS III. Katharina    * 1905
   oo 1927 Kamp-Lintfort KERPS III. Ewald (14)

6215  RUDOLPH XII. Margaretha ?
   * 1629 Seiffen † 03.04.1668 Seiffen
   oo 12.11.1649 Seiffen HÄNIG XII. George (6214)

12430  RUDOLPH XIII. Steffan ?
   *  <.1600 Seiffen †  >.1629 Seiffen
   oo <.1626 ZZ_OO_RUDOLPH XIII. Maria (12431)

24860  RUDOLPH XIV. Steffan ?
   * Seiffen † 17.03.1630 Seiffen

6211  SCHINDLER XII. Judith ?
   * Neuhausen †  <.05.1697 Neuhausen
   oo 22.11.1647 Neuhausen NEUBER XII. Caspar (6210)

12422  SCHINDLER XIII. Bastian ?
   * Seiffen †  >.1622 Seiffen

67  SCHÖNGARTH VI. Anna Rosina    * um.1812 † 27.12.1872 Buchwald Kr. Oels
   oo HEINZELMANN VI. Christian (66)

818  SEYFERT IX. Gottfried    * 21.08.1717
   oo VOIGTLÄNDER IX. Maria Elisabeth (819)

409  SEYFERT VIII. Maria Elisabeth    * 26.06.1750 Reichenbach
   oo HÜBLER VIII. Johann Georg (408)

193  STIEHL VII. Johanne Christiane    * um.1790
   oo LIPPMANN VII. Christian Friedrich (192)

207  UFER VII. Johanne Christiana    * um.1783 Halsbrücke
   oo EINERT VII. Carl Gottlieb (206)

25  VENUS IV. Selma Bertha    * 30.03.1870 Hilbersdorf † 27.02.1901 Hilbersdorf
   oo 11.09.1892 Hilbersdorf LIPPMANN IV. Paul Oswald (24)

50  VENUS V. Ernst Wilhelm    * 02.06.1845 Hilbersdorf † 17.04.1888 Hilbersdorf
   oo 03.02.1867 Tuttendorf HÜBLER V. Amalie Therese (51)

100  VENUS VI. Carl Friedrich Wilhelm    * 13.11.1817 Hilbersdorf † 16.04.1873 Hilbersdorf
   oo 19.10.1840 Conradsdorf BARTHEL VI. Johanne Christiane (101)

200  VENUS VII. Gottlob Friedrich    * um.1795
   oo HEYMANN VII. Christliebe Friederike (201)

29  VERPOORT IV. Elisabeth    * um.1880
   oo KERPS IV. Johann (28)

6213  VETTEL XII. Maria ?
   * Seiffen †  <.02.1677 Seiffen
   oo 19.09.1649 Seiffen WOLF XII. Caspar (6212)

12426  VETTEL XIII. Georg ?
   * Seiffen †  >.1625 Seiffen

819  VOIGTLÄNDER IX. Maria Elisabeth    * 03.08.1725
   oo SEYFERT IX. Gottfried (818)

195  WALTHER VII. Juliane Charlotte LU
   * 22.08.1794 Wolfsgrund b Zethau † 30.04.1858 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda
   oo 12.06.1814 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda LORENZ VII. Traugott Friedrich (194)

6209  WEINHOLD XII. Maria LU
   * 29.01.1612 Mulda † 12.03.1684 Heidelberg b Seiffen
   oo 25.11.1639 Neuhausen LORENZ XII. George (6208)

12418  WEINHOLD XIII. George ?
   * Mulda †  >.1612 Mulda

12421  WENZEL XIII. Maria ?
   * Obersaida b Großhartmanns †  <.05.1678 Seiffen
   oo 20.11.1614 Seiffen NEUBER XIII. George (12420)

24842  WENZEL XIV. Michael ?
   * Obersaida b Großhartmanns †  >.1594 Obersaida b Großhartmanns

1553  WOLF X. Anna Dorothea LU
   * 03.09.1683 Heidelberg b Seiffen † 04.11.1771 Niederseiffenbach b Heide
   oo 13.11.1705 Neuhausen LORENZ X. Johann Kaspar (1552)

3106  WOLF XI. George ?
   *  <.10.1651 Seiffen †  <.07.1690 Seiffen
   oo 06.11.1676 Neuhausen HÄNIG XI. Susanna (3107)

6212  WOLF XII. Caspar ?
   *  <.08.1620 Seiffen † 15.02.1687 Seiffen
   oo 19.09.1649 Seiffen VETTEL XII. Maria (6213)

12424  WOLF XIII. Nicol ?
   * Seiffen †  <.01.1661 Seiffen
   oo 16.11.1612 Seiffen DIETZE XIII. Margaretha (12425)

24848  WOLF XIV. Donat ?
   * Seiffen † 23.02.1620 Seiffen
   oo ZZ_OO_WOLF XIV. Walper (24849)

12429  ZZ_OO_HÄNIG XIII. Maria ?
   * Seiffen †  <.11.1667 Seiffen
   oo HÄNIG XIII. Georg (12428)

1555  ZZ_OO_KLUGE X. Anna Rosina ?
   * Heidelberg b Seiffen †  >.1726 Heidelberg b Seiffen
   oo KLUGE X. Kaspar (1554)

12431  ZZ_OO_RUDOLPH XIII. Maria ?
   * Seiffen †  >.1629 Seiffen
   oo <.1626 RUDOLPH XIII. Steffan (12430)

24849  ZZ_OO_WOLF XIV. Walper ?
   * Seiffen † 14.12.1616 Seiffen
   oo WOLF XIV. Donat (24848)

Stand : 22.03.2011
Erstellt mit PC-AHNEN